Celková tabulka obránců (Best defence for this season)

      AVG M G Struhař Němčice Kladno
1. Matoušek ml. Zdeněk HCS Žabka Praha 1,53 47 72         47 72
2. Černoch Miroslav HCS Žabka Praha 1,70 119 202 38 62 43 77 38 63
3. Maděra Martin THC Stiga-Game Příbram 1,90 83 158 37 81 46 77    
4. Petr Patrik THC Stiga Elites 1,92 85 163 44 81     41 82
5. Hvižď ml. Leoš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 1,93 41 79 41 79        
6. Boštík Michal Stiga HC Benátky 1,97 39 77     39 77    
7. Matýsek Daniel HCS Žabka Praha 1,98 115 228 40 70 37 78 38 80
8. Kobrle Michal THC Stiga Elites 2,06 137 282 45 88 46 106 46 88
9. Lebl Kryštof Big Band 2,08 113 235 36 79 42 90 35 66
10. Chylík ml. Jiří HCS Žabka Praha 2,14 81 173 39 94     42 79
11. Matýsek Jakub HCS Žabka Praha 2,18 38 83         38 83
12. Pikl Václav THC Stiga Elites 2,21 113 250 44 101 34 76 35 73
13. Šurýn Antonín Big Band 2,25 106 238 37 82 34 76 35 80
14. Sládek Kuba THC Stiga-Game Příbram 2,40 35 84         35 84
15. Plešák Pavel Gladiators Plzeň 2,46 109 268 36 88 38 92 35 88
16. Růžička Tomáš THC Stiga-Game Příbram 2,48 107 265 35 91 34 83 38 91
17. Blažek Michal BSE United 2,54 104 264 35 96 34 75 35 93
18. Waclawek Tomáš THC Třinec 2,57 104 267 35 94 34 83 35 90
19. Bucek Tomáš Stiga HC Benátky 2,59 101 262 32 90 34 90 35 82
20. Bernát Vojtěch THC Stiga-Game Příbram 2,61 44 115 44 115        
21. Perkner Jonáš Big Band 2,62 39 102 39 102        
22. Krejza Aleš THC Třinec 2,64 113 298 44 98 34 90 35 110
23. Hejda Roman SHC Cheb 2,64 50 132 50 132        
24. Nechutný Hynek Gladiators Plzeň 2,64 106 280 37 80 34 99 35 101
25. Kraus Vladimír Absolut Desperation 2,66 101 269 32 78 34 84 35 107
26. Kahoun Lukáš BSE United 2,70 115 310 47 137 33 94 35 79
27. Kopecký Jaroslav SHC Cheb 2,70 37 100 37 100        
28. Ženíšek Martin Gladiators Plzeň 2,74 113 310 41 122 37 96 35 92
29. Ševr Miloš THC Stiga Elites 2,77 101 280 32 91 34 101 35 88
30. Jež Robert Stiga HC Benátky 2,78 69 192     34 88 35 104
31. Cibulka David THC Třinec 2,80 70 196 35 95     35 101
32. Pohořalý Pavel THC Teplýšovice 2,88 41 118 41 118        
33. Lopaur Zdeněk Stiga HC Benátky 2,88 69 199     34 98 35 101
34. Kahoun ml. Tomáš BSE United 2,90 101 293 32 100 34 90 35 103
35. Klazar Matyáš BSE United 3,00 74 222 41 120 33 102    
36. Marek František BSE United 3,01 101 304 32 98 34 96 35 110
37. Srba Stanislav SHC Cheb 3,06 32 98 32 98        
38. Gobyová Vlasta THC Teplýšovice 3,10 40 124 40 124        
39. Mezera Václav SHC Cheb 3,11 35 109         35 109
40. Kopřiva Adam BSE United 3,34 101 337 32 94 34 110 35 133
41. Janoušek Šimon Big Band 3,38 32 108 32 108        
42. Kopřiva Luboš BSE United 3,51 37 130 37 130        
43. Fuchs Petr Big Band 3,72 69 257     34 138 35 119
44. Sedláček Josef Stiga HC Benátky 3,74 34 127     34 127    
45. Goby Vojtěch THC Teplýšovice 3,77 35 132 35 132        
46. Malík Jiří Stiga HC Benátky 4,03 34 137     34 137    
47. Werner Filip THC Stiga-Game Příbram 4,16 37 154 37 154        
48. Uhlíř Miroslav Gladiators Plzeň 4,29 69 296     34 147 35 149
49. Klazar Petr BSE United 4,44 71 315 37 149 34 166    
50. Grimová Anita Gladiators Plzeň 4,56 106 483 37 150 34 162 35 171
51. Košňar Martin Gladiators Plzeň 4,74 35 166         35 166
52. Kratochvíl Adam THC Teplýšovice 4,76 37 176 37 176        
53. Hrnčíř Radek Big Band 4,77 106 506 37 158 34 168 35 180
54. Kraus Vojtěch Rokycany 4,92 106 522 37 173 34 180 35 169
55. Čepička Jan Stiga HC Benátky 5,44 34 185     34 185    
56. Mikulenka Petr Zubří 5,79 34 197     34 197    
57. Horáková Miroslava SHC Cheb 6,46 35 226         35 226


generated by Trefik SW